Is HANNAFORD, BOUILLON CUBES, CHICKEN FLAVOR Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, SILICON DIOXIDE ANTI-CAKING AGENT), ONION POWDER, SPICE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL I SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR AND FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL I HONEY, CITRIC ACID, WATER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check HANNAFORD, BOUILLON CUBES, CHICKEN FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, BOUILLON CUBES, CHICKEN FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


