Is HANNAFORD, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK POWDER, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HANNAFORD, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingToppingSnacking


