Is HANNAFORD, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK POWDER, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HANNAFORD, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingToppingSnacking