Is HANNAFORD, CHIPPED PECANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS.

Check HANNAFORD, CHIPPED PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? HANNAFORD, CHIPPED PECANS | Spoonful