Is HANNAFORD, DIET LIMON UP, DIET SODA, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check HANNAFORD, DIET LIMON UP, DIET SODA, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, DIET LIMON UP, DIET SODA, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Magic Spoon Cocoa Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


