Is HANNAFORD, DIET LIMON UP, DIET SODA, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check HANNAFORD, DIET LIMON UP, DIET SODA, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, DIET LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go