Is HANNAFORD, DIET SODA, MOUNTAIN LION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.

Check HANNAFORD, DIET SODA, MOUNTAIN LION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go