Is HANNAFORD, DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check HANNAFORD, DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


