Is Hannaford Extra Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Wavy Potato Chips, Extra Sour Cream & Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (WHEY, MODIFIED WHEY, SALT, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SOUR CREAM [CREAM, SKIM MILK AND WHEY, BACTERIAL CULTURES], NONFAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, PARSLEY, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CASEINATE, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM SILICATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING AGENTS]).
Check Hannaford Extra Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Wavy Potato Chips, Extra Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Extra Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Wavy Potato Chips, Extra Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Lay's Wavy Potato Chips, Original Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips - 1 oz
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Snack · Pouch


