Is Hannaford FS TOI London Broil Seasoned Roast Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coated With Sea Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavour, Paprika Extract. Ingredients: Beef, Contains Up To 10% Of A Solution Of: Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Diacetate.

Check Hannaford FS TOI London Broil Seasoned Roast Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go