Is Hannaford Garlic Risotto, Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARBOILED RICE, WHEY, PROCESSED CHEESE POWDER (CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], SODIUM PHOSPHATE), POTATO STARCH, SALT, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SPINACH, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC.

Check Hannaford Garlic Risotto, Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep