Is Hannaford Iced Tea With Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, instant tea maltodextrin, aspartame*,* acesulfame potassium, contains less than 2% of: magnesium oxide, calcium phosphate, calcium silicate, red 40 lake, yellow 6 lake, red 40, sugar*, blue 1 lake, yellow 5, blue 1.

Check Hannaford Iced Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go