Is Hannaford Imitation Vanilla Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Vanillin, Caramel Color, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (added As A Preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Ethyl Vanillin.

Check Hannaford Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking