Is Hannaford Instant Oatmeal Maple & Brown Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Calcium Carbonate (A Source Of Calcium), Ferric Orthophosphate (A Source Of Iron), Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid.

Check Hannaford Instant Oatmeal Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep