Is HANNAFORD, IODIZED SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM IODIDE 0.006%, AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check HANNAFORD, IODIZED SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? HANNAFORD, IODIZED SALT | Spoonful