Is Hannaford Large Cantaloupe Cup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cantaloupe.
Check Hannaford Large Cantaloupe Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Large Cantaloupe Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Fruit · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


