Is Hannaford Large Cantaloupe Cup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe.

Check Hannaford Large Cantaloupe Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast