Is HANNAFORD, MIXED NUTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLANCHED AND UNBLANCHED PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SEA SALT.
Check HANNAFORD, MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


