Is Hannaford No Pulp Lite Orange Juice Beverage, No Pulp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA, TURMERIC (COLOR) , VITAMIN E ACETATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), NIACIN (VITAMIN B3), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), PYRIDOXINE HCL (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN HCL (VITAMIN B1).

Check Hannaford No Pulp Lite Orange Juice Beverage, No Pulp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go