Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hannaford Original Cocktail Sauce With Horseradish, Original With Horseradish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, MOLASSES, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, MANTHAN GUM, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER. PAPRIKA EXTRACT FOR COLOR GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL.

Check Hannaford Original Cocktail Sauce With Horseradish, Original With Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Dipping