Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hannaford Original Sunflower Seeds, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Hannaford Original Sunflower Seeds, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Hannaford Original Sunflower Seeds, Original | Spoonful