Is HANNAFORD, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE SECTORS, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR
Check HANNAFORD, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep


