Is Hannaford Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Hannaford Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


