Is HANNAFORD, SELTZER WATER, CRANBERRY LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HANNAFORD, SELTZER WATER, CRANBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, SELTZER WATER, CRANBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


