Is HANNAFORD, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMONADE, LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.

Check HANNAFORD, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go