Is HANNAFORD, SPARKLING WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check HANNAFORD, SPARKLING WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, SPARKLING WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


