Is Hannaford Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal With Peanut Butter & Natural Strawberry Flavor, Peanut Butter, Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID.
Check Hannaford Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal With Peanut Butter & Natural Strawberry Flavor, Peanut Butter, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal With Peanut Butter & Natural Strawberry Flavor, Peanut Butter, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


