Is Hannaford Traditional Quinoa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa
Check Hannaford Traditional Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Traditional Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


