Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HANNAFORD, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check HANNAFORD, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich
Oat Free? HANNAFORD, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER | Spoonful