Is Hannaford Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Hannaford Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


