Is Hanover Breakfast Blend Potatoes, Onions & Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Onions, Green Bell Pepper, Red Bell Pepper.

Check Hanover Breakfast Blend Potatoes, Onions & Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish