Is Hanover brown sugar baked beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In A Serving Ol 1000 Couodi Calories A Day Is Used For General Nutrition Advice, Prepared Beans, Water Brown Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Modifid Corn Starch, Vinegar, Onion Powder Caramel Color, Spice, Natural Flavorings

Check Hanover brown sugar baked beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep