Is Hanover Cannellini Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cannellini Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta Added As A Preservative.

Check Hanover Cannellini Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishCooking