Is Hanover Country Fresh Classics Sweet Peas , 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Peas
Check Hanover Country Fresh Classics Sweet Peas , 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover Country Fresh Classics Sweet Peas , 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Where to buy
Hanover Country Fresh Classics Sweet Peas , 16 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


