Is Hanover Kidney Beans, Red Skin, Light Red Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Kidney Beans, Water, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Onion Powder, And Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta Added As A Preservative.
Check Hanover Kidney Beans, Red Skin, Light Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover Kidney Beans, Red Skin, Light Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad


