Is Hanover Mashed Steam In Tray Cauliflower Homestyle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, WATER, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, WHITE PEPPER.
Check Hanover Mashed Steam In Tray Cauliflower Homestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover Mashed Steam In Tray Cauliflower Homestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hanover Mashed Steam In Tray Cauliflower Homestyle is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


