Is Hanover Pinto Beans, 15.5 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention, Prepared Pinto Beans, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Hanover Pinto Beans, 15.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover Pinto Beans, 15.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hanover Pinto Beans, 15.5 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacostWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


