Is Hanover Reduced Sodium Chick Peas Garbanzo Beans, 15.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Garbanzo Beans, Water And Salt Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Hanover Reduced Sodium Chick Peas Garbanzo Beans, 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover Reduced Sodium Chick Peas Garbanzo Beans, 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hanover Reduced Sodium Chick Peas Garbanzo Beans, 15.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking


