Is Hanover Spinach - The Silver Line Premium Cut Leaf Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cut Leaf Spinach

Check Hanover Spinach - The Silver Line Premium Cut Leaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hanover Spinach - The Silver Line Premium Cut Leaf is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish