Is HANOVER, STEAM IN BAG, BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, CHEDDAR SAUCE [ WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, CORN STARCH, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA (COLOR), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM].
Check HANOVER, STEAM IN BAG, BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANOVER, STEAM IN BAG, BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen


