Is Hanover The Gold Line Petite Bean Blend - Premium Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petite Green Beans, Petite Golden Beans, Petite Whole Carrots

Check Hanover The Gold Line Petite Bean Blend - Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hanover The Gold Line Petite Bean Blend - Premium is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep