Is Hanover Tri Color Bell Pepper Strips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS.
Check Hanover Tri Color Bell Pepper Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover Tri Color Bell Pepper Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings Tortilla Strips Tri-Color - 3.5 Oz
MEXICAN RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BELL PEPPER & MEXICAN SEASONING, MEXICAN
TRI-COLOR TORTILLA STRIPS SALAD TOPPER
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Tri-Color Rotini Pasta, 12 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichSide Dish


