Is Hanover White Shoe Peg Corn, 14 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Sweet Corn

Check Hanover White Shoe Peg Corn, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hanover White Shoe Peg Corn, 14 oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep