Is Hans Dahi Natural Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check Hans Dahi Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hans Dahi Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hans Dahi Natural Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidicSour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad


