Is Hans Dairy Kheer Rice Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Rice, Sugar

Check Hans Dairy Kheer Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hans Dairy Kheer Rice Pudding is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast