Is Han's Honey Loquat Candy - Counter Display - 2.68 oz - 1 Case Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Loquat Leaf, Balloon Flower Root, Fritillary, Honey, Mandarin Peel, Apricot Kernel, Licorice, Menthol
Check Han's Honey Loquat Candy - Counter Display - 2.68 oz - 1 Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Han's Honey Loquat Candy - Counter Display - 2.68 oz - 1 Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Han's Honey Loquat Candy - Counter Display - 2.68 oz - 1 Case is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyFruityCitrusMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


