Is Hans Twiggy Sticks Mild 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Cure Maltodextrin (Maize or Tapioca), Salt, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Tapioca Starch, Dried Vegetables (Onion, Garlic), Spice, Smoke Flavour, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Edible Beef Collagen Casing, Colours (150c, 120, 160b), Wood Smoke.
Check Hans Twiggy Sticks Mild 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hans Twiggy Sticks Mild 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


