Is Hansells All Natural Soup Pho With Konjac Pouch Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Konjac Noodles (15%) (Water, Konjac Powder, Calcium Hydroxide), Beef (8%), Onion, Salt, Sugar , Spices (1.5%), Fish Sauce (Anchovy, Salt), Red C hilli, Garlic, Coriander, Basil Leaves
Check Hansells All Natural Soup Pho With Konjac Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells All Natural Soup Pho With Konjac Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Where to buy
Hansells All Natural Soup Pho With Konjac Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Pouch


