Is Hansells Chefs Kitchen Waffle Mix Belgian Style 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Vegetable Fat (Coconut Fat, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (472B), Milk Protein (Milk)), Egg Powder, Acidity Regulators (450, 341), Raising Agent (500), Salt, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Hansells Chefs Kitchen Waffle Mix Belgian Style 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Chefs Kitchen Waffle Mix Belgian Style 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hansells Chefs Kitchen Waffle Mix Belgian Style 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast


