Is Hansells Concentrate Lemon Ginger & Honey 740ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Reconstituted Lemon Juice Concentrate, Water, Ginger Juice, Honey, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Pectin)
Check Hansells Concentrate Lemon Ginger & Honey 740ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Concentrate Lemon Ginger & Honey 740ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Halls Relief, Relieves Coughs and Soothes Sore Throats, Honey Lemon Flavor
Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Hansells Concentrate Lemon Ginger & Honey 740ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


